5th Sun Ordinary Time Feb. 4, 2017 Feb. 5, 2017 
Weekend of  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 11:00 AM
Mass Coordinator Darlene Gregg Pam Botta Maggie Rowe
Altar Server Clayton Meyer Ellie Sahr Daniel Kindle
Altar Server   Dianna Thompson Makayla Kindle
Altar Server     Rachel Parker
Cantor Margaret Ayers Sandy Alter Marbeth Dougherty
Sacristan Kathy Munson Jennifer Hollowell DJ Dalton
Ext. Minister Barbara Violette Chuck Alter Jack Place
Ext. Minister Roger Violette Alicin Sahr Aimee Place
Ext. Minister   Tom DuBois
Ext. Minister     Patty DuBois
Reader 1 Sharon Folk Mike Lilly 6-7 graders
Reader 2 Jacob Morgan Dom Donnelly 6-7 graders
Usher Bob Straub Angelo Botta 6-7 graders
Usher Rick Longworth Mike Hollowell 6-7 graders
Greeter Darlene Gregg Mike Hollowell 6-7 graders
Greeter   Susan Pearson 6-7 graders
 
 
6th Sun Ordinary Time Feb. 11 , 2017 Feb. 12, 2017
Weekend of  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 11:00 AM
Mass Coordinator volunteer volunteer Maggie May
Altar Server Mike Munson Grant Litchfield David Knight
Altar Server   Alex Litchfield Dianna Thompson
Altar Server      
Cantor Barbara Price Bob Moore Aimee Place
Sacristan Sharon Folk GiGi Chasey Judy Collins
Ext. Minister Darlene Gregg Pam Botta Marbeth Dougherty
Ext. Minister Kathy Munson Steve Sponcia Pat Dougherty
Ext. Minister   Susan Collins
Ext. Minister     Sharon Massey
Reader 1 Andy Chaloux Susan Pearson Jerry Collins
Reader 2 Lindy Riley Brenda Litchfield Jack Place
Usher Clayton Meyer Angelo Botta Roger Brault
Usher Bob Straub Larry Dolese Rich Jones
Greeter Darlene Gregg Eddie Boone Bob Tocci
Greeter   volunteer Marie Tocci
 
 
7th Sun Ordinary Time Feb. 18, 2017 Feb. 19, 2017
Weekend of  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 11:00 AM
Mass Coordinator Darlene Gregg Pam Botta Judy Collins
Altar Server Paul Loewenkamp Riley Stone Makayla Kindle 
Altar Server   Ellie Sahr Daniel Kindle
Altar Server     Rachel Parker
Cantor Bob Moore Sandy Alter Marbeth Dougherty
Sacristan Dianna Thompson Alicin Sahr DJ Dalton
Ext. Minister Barbara Violette Tom Janaskie Jack Place
Ext. Minister Roger Violette Chuck Alter Aimee Place
Ext. Minister   Marites Villarta
Ext. Minister     Esperanza Joseph
Reader 1 Sharon Folk Don Myers Alicia Singleton
Reader 2 Jacob Morgan Susie Myers Sharon Thompson
Usher Bob Straub Mike Hollowell Charlie Higdon
Usher Clayton Meyer Angelo Botta Rich Jones
Greeter Darlene Gregg Mike Hollowell Lisa Fisher
Greeter   Eddie Boone Scott Fisher
 
 
8th Sun Ordinary Time Feb. 25, 2017 Feb. 26, 2017
Weekend of  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 11:00 AM
Mass Coordinator Darlene Gregg Pam Botta Maggie Rowe
Altar Server Clayton Meyer Alex Stone Nick Rideout
Altar Server   Riley Stone Ken Saine
Altar Server   Cicely Oakley
Cantor Sandy Alter Karin HagenBurger Aimee Place
Sacristan Mary Law GiGi Chasey Judy Collins
Ext. Minister Darlene Gregg Don Myers Scott Fisher
Ext. Minister Sharon Folk Susie Myers Cherry Saine
Ext. Minister   Becky Rideout 
Ext. Minister     Marie Tocci
Reader 1 Lindy Riley Mike Lilly Sharon Thompson
Reader 2 Jacob Morgan Su Russ Jack Place
Usher Bob Straub Angelo Botta Jerry Collins
Usher Rick Longworth  Tom Janaskie Bud Noe
Greeter Darlene Gregg Mike Hollowell Bud Noe
Greeter   Eddie Boone Mary Noe
 
Ash Wednesday, Mar 1, 2017 
1st Sun Lent March 4, 2017 March 5, 2017
Weekend of  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 11:00 AM
Mass Coordinator volunteer volutneer Maggie May
Altar Server Paul Loewenkamp Grant Litchfield Makayla Kindle 
Altar Server   Alex Litchfield Daniel Kindle
Altar Server     Rachel Parker
Cantor Margaret Ayers Sandy Alter Aimee Place
Sacristan Darlene Gregg Pam Botta Judy Collins
Ext. Minister Mary Law Barbara Violette Jack Place
Ext. Minister Dianna Thompson Roger Violette Marie Tocci
Ext. Minister   Marties Villarta
Ext. Minister     Scott Fisher
Reader 1 Sharon Folk Candace Mazur 8-9 graders
Reader 2 Lindy Riley Brenda Litchfield 8-9 graders
Usher Bob Straub Angelo Botta 8-9 graders
Usher Rick Longworth  Larry Dolese 8-9 graders
Greeter Darlene Gregg Mike Hollowell 8-9 graders
Greeter   Eddie Boone 8-9 graders
 
 
2nd Sun  Lent March 11, 2017 March 12, 2017
Weekend of  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 11:00 AM
Mass Coordinator Darlene Gregg Pam Botta Judy Collins
Altar Server Mike Munson  Riley Stone Nick Rideout
Altar Server   Alex Stone Ken Saine
Altar Server     Anna Grace ParlaPiano
Cantor Barbara Price Karin HagenBurger Bob Moore
Sacristan Sharon Folk GiGi Chasey DJ Dalton
Ext. Minister Mary Law Steve Sponcia Becky Rideout
Ext. Minister Kathy Munson Tom Janaskie Cherry Saine
Ext. Minister   Patty DuBois
Ext. Minister     Tom DuBois
Reader 1 Andy Chaloux Mike Lilly Marbeth Dougherty
Reader 2 Lindy Riley Susan Pearson Sharon Thompson
Usher Bob Straub Angelo Botta Jack Place
Usher Rick Longworth  Larry Dolese Jerry Collins
Greeter Darlene Gregg Mike Hollowell Bob Tocci 
Greeter   Eddie Boone Marie Tocci
 
 
3rd Sun Lent March 18, 2017 March 19, 2017
Weekend of  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 11:00 AM
Mass Coordinator Darlene Gregg Pam Botta Maggie May
Altar Server Paul Loewenkamp Ellie Sahr Dianna Thompson
Altar Server   Grant Litchfield David Knight
Altar Server      
Cantor Karin HagenBurger Sandy Alter Marbeth Dougherty
Sacristan Mary Law Susie Myers Marie Tocci
Ext. Minister Barbara Violette Chuck Alter Jack Place
Ext. Minister Roger Viollette  Don Myers Aimee Place
Ext. Minister   Scott Fisher
Ext. Minister     Marites Villarta
Reader 1 Sharon Folk Alicin Sahr Sharon Thompson
Reader 2 Jacob Morgan Dom Donnelly Judy Collins
Usher Bob Straub Angelo Botta Charlie Higdon
Usher Rick Longworth  Larry Dolese Jerry Collins
Greeter Darlene Gregg Rosie Myers Judy Collins
Greeter   Eddie Boone Jerry Collilns
 
 
4th Sun Lent March 25, 2017 March 26, 2017
Weekend of  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 11:00 AM
Mass Coordinator volunteer Pam Botta Maggie Rowe
Altar Server Clayton Meyer Ellie Sahr Nick Rideout
Altar Server   Alex Stone Ken Saine
Altar Server     Anna Grace ParlaPiano
Cantor Bob Moore Karin HagenBurger Aimee Place
Sacristan Darlene Gregg Sandy Alter Cherry Saine
Ext. Minister Sharon Folk Chuck Alter Becky Rideout
Ext. Minister Mary Law Alicin Sahr DJ Dalton
Ext. Minister   Jack Place
Ext. Minister     Scott Fisher
Reader 1 Andy Chaloux Dom Donnelly Judy Collins
Reader 2 Lindy Riley Candace Mazur Jerry Collins
Usher Bob Straub Angelo Botta Bud Noe
Usher Rick Longworth  Larry Dolese Rich Jones
Greeter Darlene Gregg Rosie Myers Bud Noe
Greeter   Eddie Boone Mary Noe
 
 
5th Sun Lent April 1, 2017 April 2, 2017
Weekend of  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 11:00 AM
Mass Coordinator Darlene Gregg volunteer Judy Collins
Altar Server Mike Munson Grant Litchfield Makayla Kindle 
Altar Server   Alex Litchfield Daniel Kindle
Altar Server     Rachel Parker
Cantor Sandy Alter Karin HagenBurger Bob Moore
Sacristan Kathy Munson Pam Botta DJ Dalton
Ext. Minister Barbara Violette GiGi Chasey Jack Place
Ext. Minister Roger Violette Steve Sponcia Scott Fisher
Ext. Minister   Marites Villarta
Ext. Minister     Sharon Massey
Reader 1 Sharon Folk Mike Lilly 10-11 graders
Reader 2 Andy Chaloux Brenda Litchfield 10-11 graders
Usher Bob Straub Angelo Botta 10-11 graders
Usher Rick Longworth  Larry Dolese 10-11 graders
Greeter Darlene Gregg Rosie Myers 10-11 graders
Greeter   Eddie Boone 10-11 graders
 
 
Palm Sunday April 8, 2017 April 9, 2017
Weekend of  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 11:00 AM
Mass Coordinator Darlene Gregg Pam Botta Maggie May
Altar Server Mike Munson Ellie Sahr Makayla Kindle 
Altar Server   Riley Stone Daniel Kindle
Altar Server     Rachel Parker
Cantor Karin HagenBurger Sandy Alter Aimee Place
Sacristan Mary Law Jennifer Hollowell Judy Collins
Ext. Minister Barbara Violette Chuck Alter Esperanza Joseph
Ext. Minister Roger Violette Dianna Thompson Marie Tocci
Ext. Minister   Scott Fisher
Ext. Minister     Jean HagenBurger
Reader 1 Sharon Folk  Alicin Sahr Sharon Thompson
Reader 2 Lindy Riley  Mike Lilly Jack Place
Usher Bob Straub Mike Hollowell Jerry Collins
Usher Rick Longworth  Larry Dolese Rich Jones
Greeter Darlene Gregg Rosie Myers Scott Fisher
Greeter   Eddie Boone Lisa Fisher
 
 
Easter Sunday April 15, 2017 April 16, 2017
Weekend of    8:00 AM 11:00 AM
Mass Coordinator Mass Ministry in  volunteer Maggie Rowe
Altar Server Narthex of Church  Alex Litchfield Nick Rideout
Altar Server for Easter Vigil Grant Litchfield Ken Saine
Altar Server     David Knight
Cantor   Sandy Alter Karin HagenBurger
Sacristan   GiGi Chasey Becky Rideout
Ext. Minister   Steve Sponcia  Cherry Saine
Ext. Minister   Jennifer Hollowell Esperanza Joseph
Ext. Minister   Patty DuBois
Ext. Minister     Tom Dubois
Reader 1   Dom Donnelly Alicin Singleton
Reader 2   Brenda Litchfield Dianna Thompson
Usher   Mike Hollowell Rich Jones
Usher   Larry Dolese Charlie Higdon
Greeter   Eddie Boone Bud Noe
Greeter     Mary Noe
 
 
Divine Mercy Sun April 22, 2017 April 23, 2017
Weekend of  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 11:00 AM
Mass Coordinator Darlene Gregg Pam Botta Judy Collins
Altar Server Clayton Meyer Grant Litchfield Nick Rideout
Altar Server   Alex Litchfield Ken Saine
Altar Server     Anna Grace ParlaPiano
Cantor Margaret Ayers Bob Moore Aimee Place
Sacristan Sharon Folk Alicin Sahr DJ Dalton
Ext. Minister Mary Law Don Myers Becky Rideout
Ext. Minister Dianna Thompson Susie Myers Cherry Saine
Ext. Minister   Jack Place
Ext. Minister     Sharon Massey
Reader 1 Andy Chaloux Mike Lilly Jerry Collins
Reader 2 Jacob Morgan Brenda Litchfield Alicin Singleton
Usher Bob Straub Tom Janaskie Rich Jones
Usher Rick Longworth  Larry Dolese Bud Noe
Greeter Darlene Gregg Rosie Myers Marie Tocci
Greeter   Eddie Boone Bob Tocci
 
 
3rd Sun Easter April 29, 2017 April 30, 2017
Weekend of  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 11:00 AM
Mass Coordinator Darlene Gregg volunteer Maggie May
Altar Server Paul Loewenkamp Riley Stone Makayla Kindle 
Altar Server   Alex Stone Daniel Kindle
Altar Server     Rachel Parker
Cantor Barbara Price Karin HagenBurger Bob Moore
Sacristan Kathy Munson Jennifer Hollowell Judy Collins
Ext. Minister Barbara Violette Tom Janaskie Jack Place
Ext. Minister Roger Violette GiGi Chasey Aimee Place
Ext. Minister   Scott Fisher
Ext. Minister     Marites Villarta
Reader 1 Sharon Folk Susie Myers Sharon Thompson
Reader 2 Lindy Riley Don Myers Alicin Singleton
Usher Bob Straub Larry Dolese Jerry Collins
Usher Rick Longworth  Mike Hollowell Charlie Higdon
Greeter Darlene Gregg Eddie Boone Bud Noe
Greeter   Rosie Myers Mary Noe